[size=18]CALISOTIAN PREMIER LEAGUE[/size][size=12]Calendario:[/size]1ª GIORNATAPaperoniana - Duckburg Avengers (3-0) - (2-4) - (2-2)
Anderville - Atletico Valmitraglia (3-0) - (2-1) - (2-1)
A C Dimensione Delta - FC Clerville (3-2) - (1-0) - (1-2)
AS Di Gennarino - Quack Town UTD (1-1) - (0-0) - (0-0)
CdP Famedivittorie - Piccola Scozia (1-1) - (1-0) - (0-2)
Virtus Gangarone - Papatoa (0-2) - (0-1) - (1-0)
2ª GIORNATAQuack Town UTD - Paperoniana (1-1) - (1-1) - (0-1)
Papatoa - A C Dimensione Delta (1-3) - (0-1) - (3-3)
Piccola Scozia - Virtus Gangarone (5-1) - (0-1) - (3-2)
Atletico Valmitraglia - CdP Famedivittorie (2-2) - (0-5) - (1-0)
Duckburg Avengers - Anderville (2-2) - (5-1) - (2-0)
FC Clerville - AS Di Gennarino (0-1) - (0-0) - (2-0)
3ª GIORNATAAnderville - Paperoniana (2-1) - (1-3) - (0-0)
A C Dimensione Delta - Piccola Scozia (2-1) - (5-1) - (0-1)
AS Di Gennarino - Papatoa (1-1) - (0-1) - (1-1)
CdP Famedivittorie - Duckburg Avengers (1-1) - (3-2) - (0-3)
Virtus Gangarone - Atletico Valmitraglia (2-0) - (2-1) - (1-2)
FC Clerville - Quack Town UTD (1-0) - (1-2) - (0-3)
4ª GIORNATAQuack Town UTD - Anderville (1-1) - (1-1) - (2-2)
Paperoniana - CdP Famedivittorie (3-1) - (3-0) - (3-0)
Papatoa - FC Clerville (3-0) - (2-2) - (0-1)
Piccola Scozia - AS Di Gennarino (2-0) - (2-0) - (1-1)
Atletico Valmitraglia - A C Dimensione Delta (3-2) - (1-4) - (1-3)
Duckburg Avengers - Virtus Gangarone (2-0) - (5-2) - (1-1)
5ª GIORNATAPapatoa - Quack Town UTD (1-1) - (3-2) - (1-1)
A C Dimensione Delta - Duckburg Avengers (0-0) - (1-1) - (1-1)
AS Di Gennarino - Atletico Valmitraglia (1-1) - (2-0) - (0-0)
CdP Famedivittorie - Anderville (3-3) - (0-3) - (0-1)
Virtus Gangarone - Paperoniana (1-4) - (2-0) - (2-3)
FC Clerville - Piccola Scozia (2-1) - (2-2) - (0-1)
6ª GIORNATAQuack Town UTD - CdP Famedivittorie (2-0) - (1-1) - (0-5)
Paperoniana - A C Dimensione Delta (1-2) - (1-1) - (1-1)
Anderville - Virtus Gangarone (4-1) - (0-1) - (0-0)
Piccola Scozia - Papatoa (2-2) - (2-2) - (0-0)
Atletico Valmitraglia - FC Clerville (4-1) - (1-1) - (1-1)
Duckburg Avengers - AS Di Gennarino (2-0) - (3-0) - (2-0)
7ª GIORNATAPapatoa - Atletico Valmitraglia (2-0) - (2-2) - (1-0)
A C Dimensione Delta - Anderville (3-2) - (0-4) - (4-0)
Piccola Scozia - Quack Town UTD (0-3) - (0-1) - (1-0)
AS Di Gennarino - Paperoniana (0-3) - (0-2) - (0-3)
Virtus Gangarone - CdP Famedivittorie (2-0) - (1-0) - (2-3)
FC Clerville - Duckburg Avengers (3-2) - (0-3) - (1-2)
8ª GIORNATAQuack Town UTD - Virtus Gangarone (1-1) - (0-2) - (0-0)
Paperoniana - FC Clerville (1-0) - (0-3) - (1-0)
Anderville - AS Di Gennarino (2-0) - (2-0) - (2-0)
Atletico Valmitraglia - Piccola Scozia (1-2) - (1-2) - (0-0)
CdP Famedivittorie - A C Dimensione Delta (1-2) - (0-2) - (1-4)
Duckburg Avengers - Papatoa (1-2) - (2-4) - (1-0)
9ª GIORNATAPapatoa - Paperoniana (5-0) - (2-1) - (4-2)
A C Dimensione Delta - Virtus Gangarone (1-1) - (0-2) - (2-1)
Piccola Scozia - Duckburg Avengers (0-0) - (0-3) - (1-1)
Atletico Valmitraglia - Quack Town UTD (4-0) - (2-3) - (0-2)
AS Di Gennarino - CdP Famedivittorie (1-1) - (0-2) - (1-0)
FC Clerville - Anderville (1-1) - (2-2) - (3-1)
10ª GIORNATAPaperoniana - Piccola Scozia (3-2) - (1-0) - (2-0)
Anderville - Papatoa (1-2) - (4-1) - (1-0)
A C Dimensione Delta - Quack Town UTD (0-0) - (2-2) - (1-4)
CdP Famedivittorie - FC Clerville (1-3) - (1-1) - (0-0)
Duckburg Avengers - Atletico Valmitraglia (1-0) - (3-0) - (3-3)
Virtus Gangarone - AS Di Gennarino (3-1) - (0-1) - (2-0)
11ª GIORNATAQuack Town UTD - Duckburg Avengers (0-1) - (4-1) - (1-2)
Papatoa - CdP Famedivittorie (2-2) - (0-2) - (2-1)
Piccola Scozia - Anderville (3-1) - (0-0) - (0-0)
Atletico Valmitraglia - Paperoniana (2-0) - (1-2) - (1-3)
AS Di Gennarino - A C Dimensione Delta (2-1) - (0-2) - (0-1)
FC Clerville - Virtus Gangarone (1-1) - (1-2) - (1-1)
[size=18]CALISOTA CUP[/size]Tabellone:Calendario:Preliminari:Duckburg Avengers - Paperoniana 3-1
Piccola Scozia - AS Di Gennarino 4-0
Atletico Val Mitraglia - FC Clerville 5-1
AC Dimensione Delta - CdP Famedivittorie 4-0
Quarti:Quack Town UTD - Duckburg Avengers 3-4
Virtus Gangarone - Piccola Scozia 3-2
Papatoa - Atletico Val Mitraglia 5-2
Anderville - AC Dimensione Delta 6-2
Semifinali:Duckburg Avengers - Virtus Gangarone 4-2
Papatoa - Anderville 0-3
Finale:Duckburg Avengers - Anderville 2-0
[size=18]EMPEROR'S SUPERCUP[/size]Duckburg Avengers - Anderville 2-0